Aukce 51 14. 4. 2019

AUKCE

TOPIČŮV SALON
NÁRODNÍ TŘÍDA 9, 110 00 PRAHA 1
NEDĚLE 14. 4. 2019 od 13.30 hodin

 

 


INFORMACE

Ing. arch. Irena Velková +420 608 958 322
aukce@sypka.cz

 

 

PŘEDAUKČNÍ VÝSTAVY

BRNO
Aukční dům Sýpka
Údolní 70, Brno
28. - 29. 3. 2019 › 9 - 17 hod.
30. - 31. 3. 2019 › po tel. domluvě
1. - 2. 4. 2019 › 10 - 17 hod.
3. 4. 2019 › 10 - 15 hod.

PRAHA
Galerie U Betlémské kaple
Betlémské náměstí 8, Praha 1
4. 4. 2019 › 15 - 18 hod.
5. - 12. 4. 2019 › 10 - 18 hod.
13. 4. 2019 › 10 - 15 hod.


PRAHA (v den konání aukce)
Topičův salón
Národní třída 9, 110 00 Praha 1
14. 4. 2019 › 12:30 - 13:30 hod.




› VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
› STÁHNOUT KATALOG V PDF
› KOUPIT KATALOG

 

A
Artěl - 99
Anderle Jiří *1936 - 119, 120
AKA, Fuchs Bohuslav - 174
Artěl, Alois Petrus, fa - 271

B
Boudník Vladimír 1924–1968 - 15
Bibus František, Moravská Třebová - 77, 165
Brožík Václav 1851–1901 - 87
Boštík Václav 1913–2005 - 104
Balcar Jiří 1929–1968 - 133
Buquoyské sklárny - 207
Behrens Peter 1868–1940 - 266

C
Cigler Václav *1929 - 246

Č
Čapek Josef 1887–1945 - 5, 5, 5
Černý Karel 1910–1960 - 298

D
David Jiří *1956 - 50, 51, 52, 53
Dussek Adrian Eduard 1871–1930 - 97
Dohnalová Tea *1993 - 132
Družstevní Práce, Krásná jizba - 161

E
Eileen Gray 1878–1976 - 137, 138
Eckert Otto 1910–1995 - 160

F
Fremund Richard 1928–1969 - 2, 284
Foujita Tsuguharu 1886–1968 - 10
Frolka Arnošt 1877–1935 - 98
Feikl Stanislav 1883–1933 - 260

G
Gross František 1909–1985 - 59, 60, 61
Gurschner Gustav 1873–1970 - 103
Gabriel Michal (*1960) - 149
Gerard Lucien 1852–1935 - 208
Goldscheider Wien, fa - 277

H
Hofman Vlastislav 1884–1964 - 9
Hlavička Tomáš *1950 - 126, 128
Houser Milan *1971 - 129
Hanebeck Gerd 1939–2017 - 152
Hudeček František 1909–1990 - 175
Halabala Jindřich 1903–1978, UP závody - 193
Hoffmann Josef 1870–1956, Wiener Werkstaette - 201
Hlava Pavel 1924–2003 - 242
Hagenauer Werkstätten, fa - 243
Hofman Vlastislav, arch. 1884–1964 - 290

I
Istler Josef 1919–2000 - 116, 117

J
J. & J. Kohn, fa - 95, 276
John Jiří 1923–1972 - 106
Janošek Čestmír *1935 - 123
Janeček Ota 1919–1995 - 130
Jetelová Magdalena *1946 - 140, 145
Južnič Bohumil 1895–1963 Topičův salon, Sandrik, fa - 166
J. Schreiber & Neffen, fa - 236
Junghans, Německo - 291

K
Kubín Otakar 1883–1969 - 3
Klimt Carl 1876–1945, Bernard Bloch fa - 8
Kolář Jiří 1914–2002 - 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 38, 39
Kolářová Běla 1923–2010 - 34
Kotík Jan 1916–2002 - 45, 67
Král Jaroslav 1883–1942 - 69, 70, 71
Karel Pokorný 1891–1962 - 76
Kupka František 1871–1957 - 83
Kalvoda Alois 1875–1934 - 102
Kmentová Eva 1928–1980 - 105
Kybal Antonín Rudolf 1901–1971 - 114, 186
Kopecký Bohdan 1928–2010 - 118
Krůček Václav *1955 - 131
Kunc Milan *1944 - 136
Kříž Ivan *1941 - 153
Krásná Jizba, Čechy - 196
Kocián Quido 1874–1928 - 217
Konůpek Jan 1883–1950 - 224
Klimt Carl 1876–1945, Bernard Bloch, fa - 270
Knörlein Rudolf, Goldscheider, fa - 278
Komárek Vladimír 1928–2002 - 296

L
Libenský Stanislav (1921-2002), Brychtová Jaroslava (*1924) - 56
Loos Adolf 1870–1933 - 81
Lišková Věra 1924–1985 - 141
Lhoták Kamil 1912–1990 - 176, 177, 180, 181
Lokhorst van Dirk 1818–1893 - 205
Le Corbusier, Jeanneret Pierre, Perriand Charlotte, Cassina, fa - 240
Le Corbusier, Jeanneret Pierre,Perriand Charlotte - 241
Lolek Stanislav 1873–1936 - 262
Líbal František 1896–1974 - 268
Lada Josef 1887–1957 - 300, 302

M
Moucha Miloslav *1942 - 46
Malich Karel *1924 - 48, 49
Matal Bohumír 1922–1988 - 65, 66, 68
Makovský Vincenc 1900–1966 - 72
Moser, fa - 93, 100, 211
Mrkvička Otakar 1898–1957 - 179
MEVA, fa - 194
Müller R., Čechy - 293

N
Novotný Otakar 1880–1959 - 7
Novák Ladislav 1925–1999 - 40, 41, 42, 43, 44
Netík Miroslav *1920 - 108, 109
Navrátil Pavel 1922–1988 - 111, 112, 113, 115
Novosad Karel *1944 - 143
Neznámý autor - 150
Nejedlý Otakar 1883–1957 - 159
Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - 281, 282

O
Ovčáček Eduard *1933 - 154
Otruba Jaroslav *1916, Rathouský Jiří 1924–2003 - 244

P
Procházková Linka 1884–1960 - 73
Procházka Antonín 1882–1945 - 74
Preissig Vojtěch 1873–1944 - 80, 82
Paur Jaroslav 1918–1987 - 122
Povážan Josef 1932–1992 - 147, 151
Podhrázský Stanislav 1920–1999 - 183
Panuška Jaroslav ml. 1898–1962 - 267
Powolny Michael 1871–1954 Wiener Keramik - 269
Petrus Alois - 272
Pfohl Erwin, fa - 283

R
Ranný Michal 1946–1981 - 11, 13, 14
Rada Václav, arch., Družstevní práce - 36
Reynek Bohuslav 1892–1971 - 78, 79
Rient W. - 280

S
Smetana Jan 1918–1998 - 63, 64
Smrčková Ludvika 1903–1991, Sklárna Rückl, Družstevní práce - 163
Smrčková Ludvika 1903–1991, Družstevní práce, Krásná jizba - 164
Smrčková Ludvika 1903–1991 - 168
Schrötter Rudolf - 170
Sutnar Ladislav 1897–1976, Družstevní práce, Krásná jizba - 185, 188
Saudek Karel 1935–2015 - 250
Surůvka Jiří *1961 - 252, 253
Stretti-Zamponi Jaromír 1882–1959 - 259
Scheiner Artuš 1883–1938 - 304, 306

Š
Šimotová Adriena 1926–2014 - 57, 58
Štolfa Miroslav 1930–2018 - 110
Škoda Michal *1962 - 146

T
Tikal Václav 1906–1965 - 124
Theresienthaler Kristallglasfabrik - 220
Tavík František Šimon 1887–1942 - 255, 256, 257, 258, 261, 264, 265

U
Ultra Violet (Isabelle Collin Dufresne) 1935–2014 - 228, 229, 230

V
Váňa Dušan *1982 - 35
Válová Jitka 1922–2011 - 121
Vízner František 1936–2011 - 135, 245, 247
Valoch Jiří *1946 - 139
Vasarely Victor 1906–1997 - 225, 226, 227
Vobecký František 1902–1991 - 238
Vyleťal Josef 1940–1989 - 248
Vyleťalová (Poláčková) Olga *1944 - 249

W
Wolkenstein & Glückselig, fa - 215

Z
Zrzavý Jan 1890–1977 - 1, 4
Zoubek Olbram 1926–2017 - 125, 127
Zykmund Václav 1914–1984 - 148


TOPlist